?

Log in

FRIENDS ONLY!

next entry »
Feb. 14th, 2004 | 10:42 pm



if you want to read my LJ leave a comment and friend me first. then i'll add ya!

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {33}

a broken record </3

From: mushyxlovexsong
Date: Feb. 14th, 2004 10:54 pm (UTC)
Link

happy valentines day homie

Reply | Thread


From: lexicondevil77
Date: Feb. 15th, 2004 01:57 am (UTC)
Link


ok. I shall.

Reply | Thread


Chris

From: xxsimplestartxx
Date: Mar. 16th, 2004 04:23 pm (UTC)
Link

i think i figured it out, dang im so pimp!

Reply | Thread


helloo

D.

From: op_pointblank
Date: Apr. 1st, 2004 04:37 pm (UTC)
Link

add meeee, it's hybriddialect from Meloooo

Reply | Thread


Hey

banddork217

From: banddork217
Date: Apr. 9th, 2004 12:37 pm (UTC)
Link

Hey, i found you on random, you have a really cute diary :)

Reply | Thread


__________

From: calistateofmind
Date: Apr. 13th, 2004 05:15 pm (UTC)
Link

hi, i don't know you i just came across your journal, you seem cool, we have alot of things in common, i added you...so add me too!

Reply | Thread


Hey!

Zach

From: zyrinx
Date: May. 13th, 2004 10:34 am (UTC)
Link

I don't know if she's a cowgirl, but I do know that she's very sexy.

Reply | Thread


Re: Hey!

*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: May. 14th, 2004 07:46 am (UTC)
Link

aww hehe thanks babe!

Reply | Parent | Thread


Steve

From: speg
Date: May. 14th, 2004 10:51 pm (UTC)
Link

:\

Reply | Thread


From: til_it_kills
Date: May. 14th, 2004 10:53 pm (UTC)
Link


i second that emotion.

:\

Reply | Parent | Thread


*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: May. 14th, 2004 11:04 pm (UTC)
Link

sorry... friend purge... i was deleting people who didnt comment

Reply | Parent | Thread


Rich

From: traptinaparadox
Date: May. 24th, 2004 02:50 pm (UTC)
Link

Hey.I want to read your journal.So Im leaving a comment.And then im gonna go add you to my friends list.Because I want to read your journal. :-) I did a search on Knotts..And your screen name came up.And you're emo.So it was like a double plus.So yeah.Latez.~Rich

Reply | Thread


Nice pic. You look sexy.

From: hydragonwarrior
Date: May. 24th, 2004 09:36 pm (UTC)
Link


I would like to get to know you better. Any chance we can get together at my place sometime for some warm camomile tea? I'm also good at back massages, so if you're ever feeling stressed or just want relax some, I'll be your man!

omgg smoothness! in teh mean time, send all hot sexay e-mails to HydragonWarrior@hotmail.com and also soem hot pics as well to all the hot ladies in hot pants this summer (btw this msg is sexay()

Reply | Thread


Benson

From: spyrilred
Date: May. 30th, 2004 04:25 pm (UTC)
Link

Krista!!!!! tis me... BENNY! let me in!

Reply | Thread


*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: May. 30th, 2004 05:15 pm (UTC)
Link

Aye Aye, Captain!

Reply | Parent | Thread


Re: How you doing?

*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: Jun. 1st, 2004 01:34 pm (UTC)
Link

oohh wight... lol

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: mitchevious
Date: Jun. 5th, 2004 06:46 pm (UTC)
Link


saw you post on a community we're both in and thought i would add you as a friend.

Reply | Thread


From: _youdoit
Date: Jun. 8th, 2004 09:07 pm (UTC)
Link


</a></a>tainted_glamour

Reply | Thread


Charlotte

From: __journal
Date: Jun. 19th, 2004 09:14 am (UTC)
Link


Hey - I found your name in a rating community and thought you might want to try for so___sexxi. Sorry for the promo. I hope you'll apply.

Reply | Thread


victoria laine

From: __toranator
Date: Jun. 21st, 2004 10:37 am (UTC)
Link


looksthat_kill

Reply | Thread


From: _somejanegirl
Date: Jul. 5th, 2004 11:53 pm (UTC)
Link


Add Me plz

Reply | Thread


Maria

From: wishfulxxthinkr
Date: Aug. 9th, 2004 04:28 am (UTC)
Link

Hot livejournal.

Reply | Thread


*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: Aug. 9th, 2004 03:14 pm (UTC)
Link

thanks

Reply | Parent | Thread


HI

emo_rebel

From: emo_rebel
Date: Oct. 17th, 2004 01:34 am (UTC)
Link

Hi _emo_heart, how's life treating you so far, well i should be able to tell by your name, hehe. well i am still kinda new to all of this stuff, and i have no friends yet on Live Journal, and i am hoping, wishing, and begging u to accept me, so i can say to everyone i have a friend here. well i hope u let me in, i bet u have a interesting life.

Reply | Thread


So _emo_heart....

emo_rebel

From: emo_rebel
Date: Oct. 18th, 2004 10:47 pm (UTC)
Link

so _emo_heart, do u think i could be on of your friends? please.

Reply | Thread


You got brainwashed

dcwcore

From: dcwcore
Date: Oct. 20th, 2004 12:10 am (UTC)
Link

You got brainwashed

Reply | Thread


<3

From: beautifullikeyu
Date: Oct. 22nd, 2004 09:08 am (UTC)
Link

Hey you're a friend of _____exit and you seem really cool...add me?

Reply | Thread


From: dave_o86
Date: Nov. 22nd, 2004 12:32 am (UTC)
Link


hey. im commenting in hopes of being added as a friend. im david. i go to cerritos too. how are you?

Reply | Thread


Katieeee

From: ashaketotheleft
Date: Dec. 27th, 2004 07:22 pm (UTC)
Link

I'm just droping in with a random comment saying...
I love your AIM screen name. It's too cute. =]

Reply | Thread


From: thirty7puppetz
Date: Sep. 25th, 2005 06:35 am (UTC)
Link


you live not to far from me, can i add you?
i wont unless you say its ok.

Reply | Thread


*krissy*

From: goodtogo
Date: Sep. 25th, 2005 06:28 pm (UTC)
Link

hm... sure

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: thirty7puppetz
Date: Sep. 25th, 2005 07:48 pm (UTC)
Link


ok, thanks

Reply | Parent | Thread


Dana

From: shadowshamrock
Date: Jun. 4th, 2006 06:24 pm (UTC)
Link

KRISTA!!!!!!!! :D You have one of these things? Guess who? ;D

Reply | Thread